Add New Content  |  Top Issues  |  Register  |  Marketplace  |  Forums  |  Request a Feature  |  Help  |  Mobile  |  Home
 

Login
Username:  
Password:  
   

Register for free
Social Media: Facebook Twitter Tumblr
Search:
   
   
   

  Search by Cover Date

Browse:
  Titles
  Creators
  Characters
  Groups
  Story Arcs
  Publishers
  Imprints
  TPBs/HCs
  Podcasts
  Awards
  Members
  Contributors
  Public Collections
  Public User Lists

Last 10 titles added:
  1. Batman: Nightwalker Spec...
  2. Wendel Comix (1989)
  3. Red Ryder (1989)
  4. Alt-Hero (2018)
  5. Battlepug (2019)
  6. Sincerely, Harriet (2019...
  7. 100 Balas (2010)
  8. Black Crown Omnibus (201...
  9. New World (2019)
  10. The Watcher (2019)
   View All

Last 10 creators added:
  1. Marie Lu
  2. Don Morgan
  3. Hector Lima
  4. Emmeline Pidgen
  5. Freyu
  6. Stefano Simone
  7. Nick Cagnetti
  8. Sabrina del Grosso
  9. Arden Belfry
  10. Peter Breau
   View All

Last 10 characters added:
  1. Balcombe, Florence Anne...
  2. Kella
  3. Yubbletrench
  4. Pulkarp
  5. Sumber, Enoch
  6. Karnelian, Neal
  7. Bess (Devil's Due)
  8. Dualhan, Maer
  9. March, Robin
  10. Hanohano, Mister
   View All


   
Superwoman (DC)(Post Flashpoint)(Earth-3) - Chronological Listing
Real Name: Lois Lane

Return to this character's main page

Skip to: 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018


October 2013:
Justice League (2011) #23 - 'Trinity War Chapter Six: Conclusion'

November 2013:
Aquaman (2011) #23.1 - 'Sea Change'
Forever Evil (2013) #1 - 'Nightfall'
Justice League (2011) #23.4 - 'Secret Society #1: The Wild Card'
Justice League of America (2013) #7.2 - 'Freezing to Death'
The Flash (2011) #23.3 - 'All For One'

December 2013:
DC Comics: The New 52 Villains Omnibus (2013) Omnibus
Forever Evil (2013) #2 - 'Rats'
Forever Evil: Rogues Rebellion (2013) #1 - 'Homecoming'
Justice League (2011) #24 - 'Forever Strong'
Justice League Dark (2011) #24 - 'Forever Evil: Blight, Part 1: Tiny Evils'
Justice League of America (2013) #8 - 'Paradise Lost'

2014:
Forever Evil: Blight (2014) TPB - 'Forever Evil: Blight'
Forever Evil: Rogues Rebellion (2013) TPB - 'Forever Evil: Rogues Rebellion'

January 2014:
Forever Evil (2013) #3 - 'Prisoners'
Justice League (2011) #25 - 'Forever Lost'

February 2014:
Forever Evil (2013) #4 - 'Hide and Seek'
Justice League (2011) #26 - 'Forever Numb'

March 2014:
Forever Evil (2013) #5 - 'Hit and Run'

May 2014:
Forever Evil (2013) #6 - 'The Power of Mazahs!'

July 2014:
Forever Evil (2013) #7 - 'Crisis of Self'

September 2014:
Forever Evil (2013) HC - 'Forever Evil'
Justice League (2011) #32 - 'Injustice League Chapter 3: Birth'

March 2015:
The Multiversity: Guidebook (2015) #1

May 2015:
Forever Evil (2013) TPB - 'Forever Evil'

July 2015:
Convergence (2015) #8 - 'Last Stand'

August 2015:
Justice League (2011) #41 - 'Darkseid War Chapter One: God vs. Man'

September 2015:
Justice League (2011) #42 - 'Darkseid War Chapter Two: The New God'

October 2015:
The Multiversity: The Deluxe Edition (2015) HC - 'The Multiversity: The Deluxe Edition'

February 2016:
Justice League (2011) #46 - 'Darkseid War Act Two: After Death Chapter 2'
Justice League (2011) #47 - 'Darkseid War Act Three: Gods of Justice Chapter 1'

April 2016:
DC Previews (2016) nn
Justice League (2011) #48 - 'Darkseid War Act Three: Gods of Justice Chapter 2: Crime Pays'

June 2016:
Justice League (2011) #49 - 'Darkseid War Chapter 9: Power Mad'

July 2016:
Justice League (2011) #50 - 'Darkseid War Conclusion: Death and Rebirth'

November 2016:
The Flash (2011) Omnibus HC - 'The Flash Omnibus by Francis Manapul and Brian Buccellato'

March 2017:
Superwoman (2016) #6 - 'Who Killed Superwoman Part 6: Come Dancing'

2018:
Aquaman (2011) Omnibus HC - 'Aquaman by Geoff Johns Omnibus'

© 2005-2019 ComicBookDB.com - Terms and Conditions - Privacy Policy - DMCA Special thanks to Brian Wood for the ComicBookDB.com logo design